Registered Players: MCC Speyer Quads at Speyer Legacy School - Off-site April 7


Register

Players registered: 120
Name School Grade Byes Rating
OLSEN, ROBERT N/A 12th 2000
YANG, LUCAS Speyer 4th 1950
STATZ, ISAAC Speyer 5th 1808
BLAGROVE, SOMARIO SGMS K 1715
WONG, HUDSON SABH 4th 1686
PATEL, RAZA Speyer 4th 1655
PHU, EMMA PS 11 5th 1574
SOMEFUN, TOLANI SAHE 5th 1566
LIANG, WARREN Anderson 5th 1563
LASILE, ADURAMI SASGMS 6th 1511
TRAN, TIMOTHY SABH 4th 1508
PANJWANI, ATEEQ South Woods Middle School 8th 1499
HE, RICO SAHY 4th 1494
BOSSOLA, RIO Speyer 5th 1457
BUSSA, GABRIEL SAHE 6th 1441
LIANG, MELANIE Fox Meadow 3rd 1424
JIA, JAMES Buckley 2nd 1407
MARCAL, ZIVA Speyer 5th 1404
SU, MILO Berkeley Carroll 2nd 1400
CHENG, KYLE SAUS 3rd 1377
HE, CARLO SAHY 6th 1364
CAVANAGH, FIONN BASIS Independent Brooklyn 8th 1363
WONG, KAI Speyer 5th 1358
ARNOLD, HENRY Speyer 4th 1354
DING, ETHAN Basis Independent Brooklyn 8th 1345
GOLDSAND, MAX Speyer 5th 1340
BERNSTEIN, CHARLES CGPS 1st 1291
LIU, ALEXANDRA SABH 3rd 1290
SHLISKY, CLARK Lower Lab PS 77 5th 1281
WU, ALEXANDER 30107546 3rd 1271
NELSON, ADRIELLA SGMS K 1268
ROHRS, SOPHIE Speyer 6th 1260
VASILATOS, CAROLINA Dalton 3rd 1246
M-V, RAPHAEL ps9 2nd 1191
SHLISKY, REED PS 527 3rd 1151
MAVROUDIS, ANTHONY Dalton School 6th 1143
BECKHAM, AUSTIN SGMS 6th 1133
CHANG, RYAN Tag 2nd 1116
TSUI, ALISTAIR Speyer 4th 1107
WILLIAMS, DARYN BXMS 7th 1105
RAVIX, CHASE SGMS 6th 1097
ENDO, AKIRA Speyer 3rd 1092
WANG, WYTHE Avenues World School 5th 1088
SPRINGER, EMILY BXMS 5th 1070
MCNAUGHTON, KIRILL NESTm 2nd 1068
THOMAS, LIAM SGMS 5th 1066
CARABALLO, JACER BXMS 6th 1059
KING, KAILEIGH SGMS 7th 1051
LEE-MITCHELL, NOAH Success 4th 1050
KELLETSHOFER, NIKLAS PS198m 3rd 1041
MEHTA, TARAN Dalton 1st 1040
OKONOVA, AVRORA Lester C. Noecker 1st 1009
HARDIE, JASPER Speyer 5th 991
SPRING, ZACHARY Columbia Grammaer 5th 978
JALLOH, TEEJAN BXMS 5th 974
NICODEMO, AMERSON NEST+m 1st 934
LIN, IRENE Ps276 K 932
CHISHOLM, WREN Dalton 2nd 930
CHUQUI, MATHIAS SGMS 7th 920
DONNELLY, KIAN PS 41 2nd 919
QIN, SOPHIA PS276 2nd 919
RIZZATO, LAWRENCE NEST+m 3rd 911
GUAN, LUKE Anderson 5th 905
BELOUME, ADAM BXMS 5th 903
LARSEN, RYLAND PS198 3rd 889
SHAH, EMILE NEST + M 2nd 887
STELCZNER-DO, OLIVER Speyer 2nd 883
BERNARD, ELIJAH BXMS 5th 864
YANG, KAI Speyer 1st 863
LIPINER, ZACHARY Speyer 5th 850
ALANIS, SEBASTIAN PS198 1st 830
CHEN, AIDAN Anderson (PS 334M) 2nd 826
LIU, BRIAN SABH 1st 818
DULEAU, KENDRYCK BXMS 6th 804
LIANG, JERRY Fox Meadow 1st 793
GUPTA, RAYNA Dalton 2nd 791
IZEGHE, ERUMENA TEMIDIRE BXSM 7th 768
WILLIAMS, DAWSON BXMS 5th 767
PARK, KELLY KIRYANG Dalton 1st 747
WU, LEON Speyer 1st 745
VARUN, VASU Riverdale 1st 741
TRILLING, SHIRA Speyer 3rd 721
ZASLAVSKIY, LEV Speyer 2nd 713
GENIS, MARIANNA Speyer 1st 709
OKON, ALEXANDER Speyer K 694
KOLAWOLE, IBUKUNOLUWA SGMS 5th 677
LIVNE-KRICHELI, ELLA Speyer 4th 657
FELCIANO, VERA Speyer 4th 647
TSUI, ATHENA Speyer 2nd 644
ROHRS, ANDREW Speyer 3rd 626
LI, TIM Collegiate K 624
JR, DANNY MIYOSHI PS 122 2nd 624
YARDLEY, AURORA Speyer 2nd 575
OPOLON, HELIOS Speyer 2nd 569
ZABLOCKI, IDAN Speyer 6th 567
GOSAI, RAJEEV Speyer 1st 478
PARK, MICHELLE SUBIN Dalton 1st 478
SANTIAGO, JOSIAH Kipp all middle school K 477
OKONOV, MARK Lester C. Noecker K 447
AUSPAKER, HUDSON Speyer 2nd 436
SEGAL, HAYDEN Speyer 1st 433
LEFER, CLARA Speyer 5th 422
M-V, LORELAI ps9 K 362
MUKHERJEE, REYAN Speyer 1st 330
HANSON, RAZIELA Speyer 2nd 321
YANG, JAMES Speyer 3rd 287
YADAV, NANDINI Speyer 1st 234
WANG, OTIS Avenues World School 3rd 231
SPRINGER, MARY BXMS 7th 218
SHARMA, DEV Speyer 2nd 189
LIVNE-KRICHELI, TALIA Speyer 2nd 186
KHODORKOVSKAYA, ALISA Speyer 4th 171
YANG, NAOMI Speyer 1st 136
FRANKLIN, MARIAH SGMS 6th 123
EAMES, ABIGAIL Speyer K 110
PERSAUD, AMEENA SGMS 5th 103
D'AMORE, ROWAN MEISTER Speyer 4th
ECKNER, STEVEN Speyer 2nd
GUPTA, VIHAAN The Gateway School 2nd
TAKI, THEODORE Speyer 2nd None






Please write to td@marshallchessclub.org with any issues.
For TD use only: TD Edit
Late Reg